England's worst schools revealed - see if your child's school is on the list (2022)

England's worst secondary schools have been revealed - as official figures show more than 380 failed to meet the Government's minimum standards last year.

The figures, released by the Department for Education today and analysed by Mirror Online, suggest 382 state-funded mainstream schools are under-performing.

They are based on how teenagers at each of the country's secondary schools performed in their GCSE exams in 2018, taking into account progress not attainment.

Data based on A-Levels was also due to be released.

In total, there are 3,297 state-funded mainstream schools and academies across England that are subject to the Government's floor standard.

In 2017, 365 education centres were found to have failed to meet the standard.

However, the figures are not directly comparable because the latest data does not apply to University Technical Colleges (UTCSs) or further education colleges with 14-16 provision or studio schools.

Schools fall below the performance threshold if pupils fail to make enough progress across eight subjects - with particular weight given to English and maths.

Is your child's school on the 2018 list? You can find out below (or use our exclusive search tool to discover the school's GCSE performance)...

England's worst schools revealed - see if your child's school is on the list (1)

Video Loading

Video Unavailable

Click to playTap to play

The video will auto-play soon8Cancel

Play now

Revealed: England's under-performing secondary schools

The below list is based on how teens performed in their GCSE exams. It includes some state-funded mainstream schools that have since closed.

Robert Owen Academy, Hereford, Herefordshire,

Solway Community Technology College, Silloth, Cumbria

Durand Academy, Lambeth, London

St Mark's CofE School, Bath, Somerset

Atlantic Academy, Bideford, Devon

Almondbury Community School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire

Compass School Southwark, London

King's Leadership Academy Hawthornes, Merseyside

The Boulevard Academy, Hull

Lostock College, Stretford, Greater Manchester

Have you got a story about your child's school? Email webnews@mirror.co.uk

The De La Salle Academy, Liverpool

Polam Hall School, Darlington, County Durham

Broadlands Academy, Keynsham, Somerset

Houghton Regis Academy, Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire

Havant Academy, Havant, Hampshire

Kings College Guildford, Guildford, Surrey,

One In A Million Free School, Bradford, West Yorkshire

Atherton Community School, Wigan, Greater Manchester,

High Weald Academy, Cranbrook, Kent

The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's, Grantham, Lincolnshire

Newcastle Academy, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire

Hameldon Community College, Burnley, Lancashire

Chamberlayne College for the Arts, Weston, Southampton

Fearnhill School, Letchworth, Hertfordshire

The Deanes, Thundersley, Essex

Park Lane Learning Trust, Halifax, West Yorkshire

Blacon High School, A Specialist Sports College, Blacon, Cheshire

Seaton Burn College, A Specialist Business and Enterprise School , Seaton Burn, Tyne and Wear

Pewsey Vale School, Pewsey, Wiltshire

Fearns Community Sports College, Bacup, Lancashire

Whittington Green School, Old Whittington, Derbyshire

Sandymoor, Runcorn, Cheshire

King's Leadership Academy, Liverpool, Dingle, Liverpool

The Hewett Academy, Norwich, Norfolk

Norham High School, North Shields, Tyne and Wear

The Astley Cooper School, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire

William Lovell Church of England Academy , Stickney, Lincolnshire

Thornaby Academy, Stockton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire

Washington Academy, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear

Discovery School, Newcastle upon Tyne

The Whitehaven Academy, Whitehaven, Cumbria

Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford, Lincolnshire

Fyndoune Community College, Sacriston, County Durham

Queen's Park High School, Queens Park, Chester

Aylestone School, Hereford, Herefordshire

Durham Community Business College for Technology and Enterprise, Ushaw Moor, County Durham

North Somerset Enterprise and Technology College, Weston-super-Mare, North Somerset

St Aidan's Church of England Academy, Darlington, County Durham

Academy 360, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear

Ernesford Grange Community Academy, Coventry, West Midlands

Avon Valley College, Durrington, Wiltshire

Kirkby College, Kirkby-in-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire

Heath Lane Academy, Earl Shilton, Leicestershire

St Boniface's RC College, Plymouth, Devon

Trafalgar School, Portsmouth, Hampshire

Tudor Grange Samworth Academy, A Church of England School , Leicester

University Academy Warrington, Warrington, Cheshire

The King's CofE (VA) School, Kidsgrove, Staffordshire

Tanfield School, Specialist College of Science and Engineering, Stanley, County Durham

The Telford Park School, Telford, Shropshire

The Macclesfield Academy, Macclesfield, Cheshire

Oak Academy, Bournemouth

Henbury School, Henbury, Bristol

Raine's Foundation School, Tower Hamlets, London

Sir John Hunt Community Sports College, Plymouth, Devon

Cordeaux Academy, Louth, Lincolnshire

The Bramcote School, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

Unity Academy Blackpool, Blackpool, Lancashire

Onslow St Audrey's School, Hatfield, Hertfordshire

Birkenhead Park School , Wirral, Merseyside

EBOR Academy Filey, Filey, North Yorkshire

Staffordshire University Academy, Hednesford, Staffordshire

Wykham Park Academy, Banbury, Oxfordshire

Richard Rose Central Academy, Carlisle, Cumbria

Benfield School, Walkergate, Newcastle upon Tyne

David Nieper Academy, Alfreton, Derbyshire

West Craven High School, Barnoldswick, Lancashire

Futures Community College, Southend-on-Sea, Essex

Wyvern Academy, Darlington, County Durham

Da Vinci Academy, Derby, Derbyshire

Unity City Academy, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire

Woodlands Community College, Southampton, Hampshire

Hylands School, Chelmsford, Essex

New Rickstones Academy, Witham, Essex

Harewood College, Bournemouth

St Edmund's Catholic School, Dover, Kent

Red House Academy, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear

The Vyne Community School, Basingstoke, Hampshire

Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire

The Nuneaton Academy, Nuneaton,Warwickshire

Savio Salesian College, Bootle, Merseyside

Alderwood School, Hampshire

Turves Green Boys' School , Birmingham, West Midlands

Carterton Community College, Carterton, Oxfordshire

Rose Bridge Academy, Wigan, Greater Manchester

Sir Herbert Leon Academy, Bletchley, Milton Keynes

Central Academy, Birmingham, West Midlands

Manchester Health Academy, Wythenshawe, Manchester

The Oaks Academy, Crewe, Cheshire

Nightingale Academy, Enfield, London

Everest Community Academy, Basingstoke, Hampshire

The Bemrose School, Derby, Derbyshire

Holsworthy Community College, Holsworthy, Devon

Thomas Hepburn Community Academy, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear

The Blyth Academy, Blyth, Northumberland

Rhyddings Business and Enterprise School, Oswaldtwistle, Lancashire

Rayner Stephens High School, Dukinfield, Greater Manchester

Ormiston NEW Academy, Wolverhampton, West Midlands

Saint Peter's Catholic Voluntary Academy, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire

Manchester Enterprise Academy, Wythenshawe, Manchester

John Madejski Academy, Reading, Berkshire

The E-Act Burnham Park Academy, Burnham, Buckinghamshire

Carisbrooke College, Carisbrooke, Isle of Wight

King's Oak Academy , South Gloucestershire

Irlam and Cadishead College, Salford, Greater Manchester

St Mary's Catholic High School, Croydon, London

Merchants' Academy, Withywood, Bristol

Swallow Hill Community College, Leeds, West Yorkshire

The Malling School, East Malling, Kent

All Saints Catholic College, Dukinfield, Greater Manchester.

The Grange School, Runcorn, Cheshire

Broad Oak Sports College, Bury, Greater Manchester

Walney School, Barrow-in-Furness, Cumbria

King's Lynn Academy, Norfolk

The Taunton Academy, Somerset

Twickenham School, Richmond upon Thames

Ormiston Maritime Academy, North East Lincolnshire

The Holmesdale School, Kent

The Academy of St Nicholas, Liverpool

The Mosslands School, Wirral

Eastbrook School, Barking and Dagenham

Mexborough Academy, Doncaster

Fulwood Academy, Lancashire

University Academy Kidsgrove, Staffordshire

St James Academy, Dudley

The Harefield Academy, Hillingdon

(Video) England's worst schools REVEALED is YOUR child's school on the list

Kirkby High School, Knowsley

Brownhills School, Walsall

Portchester Community School, Hampshire

Fleetwood High School, Lancashire

Ark William Parker Academy, East Sussex

Dover Christ Church Academy, Kent

St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School, St Helens, Lancashire

Hetton School, Sunderland

Birches Head Academy, Stoke-on-Trent

The Oldershaw Academy, Wirral

The Academy of St Francis of Assisi, Liverpool

Humphrey Perkins School, Leicestershire

Grace Academy Coventry, Coventry

Bloxwich Academy, Walsall

Moreton School, Wolverhampton

The Thomas Cowley High School, Lincolnshire

Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy, Suffolk

Hayle Community School, Cornwall

Meden School, Nottinghamshire

Buile Hill Visual Arts College, Salford

Lathom High School : A Technology College, Lancashire

The Hereford Academy, Herefordshire

Northolt High School, Ealing, London

Wolstanton High Academy, Staffordshire

Freebrough Academy, Brotton, North Yorkshire

Lincoln Castle Academy, Lincolnshire

St Cuthbert's Catholic High School, St Helens, Merseyside

Our Lady and St John Catholic College, Blackburn, Lancashire

The Wey Valley School, Dorset

Aylesford School - Sports College, Kent

St Hild's Church of England Voluntary Aided School, Hartlepool

Causeway School, East Sussex

The Mandeville School, Buckinghamshire

University of Chester CE Academy, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire

Park Vale Academy, Nottingham

Castle View Enterprise Academy, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear

Hartsdown Academy, Kent

The Prescot School, Knowsley

Netherhall School, Cumbria

All Saints Church of England Academy, Plymouth, Devon

Queen Elizabeth Academy, Nottinghamshire

The George Eliot School, Warwickshire

The Winstanley School, Leicestershire

Sir William Stanier Community School, Crewe, Cheshire East

Waseley Hills High School, Worcestershire

King Edward VI High School, Staffordshire

South Shore Academy, Blackpool

The Dean Academy, Gloucestershire

Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Walsall

The Albion Academy, Salford

The Marsh Academy, Kent

Heritage High School, Derbyshire

John Smeaton Academy, Leeds

St Andrew's CofE School, Croydon, London

Harrop Fold School, Salford

Other figures, released yesterday, reveal more than 50 per cent of children in state-funded English schools are now taught in an academy or free school.

Standards are rising faster in many sponsored academies than in similar council-run schools, according to the stats, published by the Department for Education.

Education Secretary Damian Hinds hailed the milestone as a decisive moment and urged more schools to consider the freedom and opportunities offered by becoming an academy.

He said: "In everything we’ve been doing to improve education these last few years, we have put a strong focus on handing power back to schools, back to school leaders - recognising that they are the ones best placed to make the right decisions for their pupils and their communities.

England's worst schools revealed - see if your child's school is on the list (2)

"It is fantastic that 50% of the pupils in state-funded schools in the country are now benefitting from the freedom and autonomy that an academy trust enjoys.

"But the academies programme has never really been about structures – it has been about trusting head teachers and school leaders to run schools.

"Whilst there is a huge amount of diversity in our school system – and there are great schools of all types – I want more schools to choose to become an academy and enjoy the enormous benefits it provides to schools, their staff and pupils."

The academies programme was introduced by the last Government in 2000, with the aim “to improve pupil performance and break the cycle of low expectation”.

By 2010, there were 203 academies – mostly in inner cities.

The 2010 Academies Act gave all schools in England the freedom to choose to become an academy.

Yewlands Academy, Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Chaucer School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Longdendale High School, Greater Manchester

Dallam School, Milnthorpe, Cumbria

City of Derby Academy, Derby, Derbyshire

The Goodwin Academy, Kent

John Willmott School, Birmingham

Shirebrook Academy, Derbyshire

Fazakerley High School, Liverpool

Marine Academy Plymouth, Plymouth, Devon

The Freeston Academy, Wakefield, West Yorkshire

Cleeve Park School, Bexley, London

Copley Academy, Stalybridge, Greater Manchester

Medina College, Isle of Wight

Notre Dame Catholic College, Liverpool

Merrill Academy, Derby

The Gainsborough Academy, Lincolnshire

Beechwood School, Slough

Treviglas Community College, Cornwall

Gloucester Academy, Gloucestershire

Shrewsbury Academy, Shropshire

Sir Thomas Wharton Academy, Doncaster

Frederick Gent School, Derbyshire

Hillsview Academy, Teesville, Redcar and Cleveland

Lord Derby Academy, Knowsley

St Helena School, Essex

Bolton St Catherine's Academy, Bolton, Greater Manchester

Wednesfield High Specialist Engineering Academy, Wolverhampton

Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School College of Performing Arts, Sandwell

Buckler's Mead Academy, Somerset

Great Wyrley High School, Staffordshire

Queen Katharine Academy, Peterborough

Thomas Bennett Community College, Crawley, West Sussex

Westleigh High School, Wigan

Farnborough Academy, Nottingham

Hillside High School, Bootle, Merseyside

NCEA Duke's Secondary School, Northumberland

Saint Paul's Catholic High School, Manchester

Appleton Academy, Bradford

North Birmingham Academy, Birmingham

Sedgehill School, Lewisham, London

Bebington High Sports College, Wirral, Merseyside

Berwick Academy, Northumberland

Cardinal Allen Catholic High School, Fleetwood, Lancashire

Farringdon Community Academy, Sunderland

All Saints Catholic High School, Knowsley

The Giles Academy, Lincolnshire

Seaham High School, County Durham

Queensbury Academy, Dunstable, Bedfordshire

Castle View School, Essex

Siddal Moor Sports College, Greater Manchester

The Royal Harbour Academy, Kent

Darwen Vale High School, Darwen, Lancashire

Wexham School, Slough

York High School, York

Holloway School, Islington

Newall Green High School, Manchester

Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts), Kent

Park Community School, Hampshire

John Spence Community High School, North Tyneside

Dean Trust Wigan, Wigan

Cecil Jones Academy, Southend-on-Sea

Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College, Lancashire

Whitley Academy, Coventry

Hindley High School, Wigan

Oasis Academy Mayfield, Southampton

Bedford High School, Wigan

Pool Academy, Pool, Cornwall

Drapers' Academy, Havering

The Bolsover School, Derbyshire

Rye Hills Academy, Redcar, North Yorkshire

Tottington High School, Bury

Ark Evelyn Grace Academy, Lambeth

St John Fisher Catholic High School, Wigan, Greater Manchester

Corelli College, Greenwich

Conisborough College, Lewisham

Netherthorpe School, Derbyshire

Royds Hall Community School, Kirklees

Skegness Academy, Skegness, Lincolnshire

RSA Academy, West Midlands

Monkwearmouth Academy, Sunderland

Bishop Young Church of England Academy, Leeds

Joseph Swan Academy, Gateshead

Queensbury Academy, Bradford

Balby Carr Community Academy, Doncaster

Darwen Aldridge Community Academy, Lancashire

Nene Park Academy, Peterborough

Quarrydale Academy, Nottinghamshire

Cardinal Langley Roman Catholic High School, Middleton, Greater Manchester

Beechen Cliff School, Bath, Somerset

Cove School, Hampshire

The Bulwell Academy, Nottingham

Chase High School, Southend-on-Sea

Shirley High School Performing Arts College, Croydon

Pakefield School, Suffolk

(Video) England's worst schools REVEALED-is your child's school in the list?

The East Manchester Academy, Manchester

Beaufort Co-operative Academy, Gloucestershire

St Chads Catholic and Church of England High School, Cheshire

St Francis Xavier's College, Liverpool

Longhill High School, Brighton and Hove

St Thomas More Catholic Academy, Stoke-on-Trent

Ashington High School, Northumberland

Saint Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Knowsley, Merseyside

The Lancaster Academy, Leicester

Longfield Academy of Sport, Darlington

Miltoncross Academy, Portsmouth

Highfield Leadership Academy, Blackpool

The Hermitage Academy, County Durham

St Cuthbert's RC High School, Rochdale

The Brittons Academy, Havering

Haven High Academy, Lincolnshire

Dinnington High School, Rotherham

Noel-Baker Academy, Derby

Kepier, Sunderland

Co-op Academy North Manchester, Manchester

St Luke's Science and Sports College, Devon

Carr Hill High School and Sixth Form Centre, Lancashire

The Telford Priory School, Shropshire

The Sholing Technology College, Hampshire,

Redbridge Community School, Southampton, Hampshire

North Kesteven Academy, Lincolnshire

Stanley Park High, Sutton

The Ockendon Academy, Thurrock

The Link Academy, Dudley

Preston School Academy, Somerset

Werneth School, Stockport

Heworth Comprehensive Grange School, Gateshead

Ashton Park School, Bristol

The Honywood Community Science School, Coggeshall, Essex

The Charles Dickens School, Kent

Brixham College, Torbay

The John Roan School, Greenwich

Passmores Academy, Essex

Netherwood Academy, Barnsley

Crestwood Community School, Hampshire

Bideford College, Devon

Hartshill School, Warwickshire

Waterhead Academy, Oldham

The Long Eaton School, Derbyshire

CTC Kingshurst Academy, Solihull

Welling School, Bexley

Horbury Academy, Wakefield, West Yorkshire

Saints Peter and Paul Catholic College, Cheshire

Paignton Community and Sports Academy , Devon

Hemsworth Arts and Community Academy, Wakefield

St Peter's CofE Academy, Stoke-on-Trent

Prospect School, Reading

Lea Manor High School Performing Arts College, Luton

Bexleyheath Academy, Bexley

St Matthew's RC High School, Manchester

Chichester High School, West Sussex

Cheney School, Oxfordshire

Ashcroft High School, Luton

Harwich and Dovercourt High School, Essex

Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College, Hampshire

Royton and Crompton School, Oldham

Willenhall E-ACT Academy, Walsall

Manor Community Academy, Hartlepool

Deyes High School, Liverpool

Cockshut Hill Technology College, Birmingham

Kirk Hallam Community Academy , Derbyshire

Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey, Kent

De La Salle School, St Helens, Merseyside

Harper Green School, Bolton

West Coventry Academy, Coventry

Tupton Hall School, Derbyshire

Perryfields High School Specialist Maths and Computing College, West Midlands

Hamilton Academy, Leicester

Sandwich Technology School, Kent

Pilton Community College, Devon

Hanson School, Bradford

Stantonbury Campus, Milton Keynes

Buttershaw Business & Enterprise College Academy, Bradford

Ortu Gable Hall School, Stanford-Le-Hope, Essex

Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham

Westfield School, Sheffield

The Littlehampton Academy, West Sussex

Walkden High School, Salford, Greater Manchester

The ACE Academy, Tipton, West Midlands

Wigston Academy, Leicestershire

Walbottle Campus, Newcastle upon Tyne

Lyndon School, Solihull

Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College,
Liverpool

Stationers' Crown Woods Academy, Greenwich

Montgomery High School, Blackpool

Folkestone Academy, Kent

Oasis Academy Oldham, Oldham

Co-op Academy Failsworth, Oldham

Great Barr Academy, Birmingham

Erith School, Bexley

Steiner Academy, Exeter, Devon

Rise in proportion of pupils achieving Grade 5-plus GCSEs

Today's figures also show the proportion of pupils achieving a grade 5 or above at GCSE in both English and maths has increased, from 42.6 per cent to 43.3 per cent.

And they reveal that 95.5 per cent of pupils are now entering EBacc science at GCSE, up from 63.2 per cent in 2010.

At A-Level, the number of pupils taking maths and science was found to have increased, including a rise of around 7 per cent in the number of girls taking at least one of these subjects.

Meanwhile, the attainment gap between disadvantaged pupils and others increased slightly, rising by 0.6 per cent between 2017 and 2018.

School Standards Minister Nick Gibb said today: "Making sure that all pupils, regardless of their background, are able to fulfil their potential is one of this Government's key priorities and these results show that more pupils across the country are doing just that.

"It's been clear for some time that standards are rising in our schools and today's data underlines the role academies and free schools are playing in that improvement, with progress above the national average and impressive outcomes for disadvantaged pupils.

"Also vital to rising standards is the increasing number of pupils entering the EBacc.

"With a record number of disadvantaged pupils achieving good grades in the EBacc, more pupils will go on to further and higher education with a wider range of options and opportunities."

And... England's worst primary schools

Last month, England's worst primary schools were revealed in official documents from the DfE.

The figures showed 364 state-funded mainstream primary schools did not meet the government's floor standard for performance in 2017/18.

Below is a summary, by region, of these schools. The list is ranked in descending order of percentage of under-performing schools.

The information reads, from left to right: the region, the number of under-performing schools, the number of pupils at these schools, and the percentage of total schools in region that are under-performing.

East of England: 60; 14,462; 4.0%

East Midlands: 47; 9,026; 3.7%

South-west England: 49; 11,594; 3.3%

Yorkshire & the Humber: 44; 12,308; 3.0%

South-east England: 59; 15,101; 2.9%

West Midlands: 43; 13,748; 2.9%

North-east England: 14; 4,217; 1.9%

North-west England: 40; 8,187; 1.8%

London: 8; 1,629; 0.5%

Total for England: 364; 91,620; 2.6%

Full list of under-performing primary schools in England

The list, which emerged last month , is divided into regions.

The schools appear alphabetically, by location.

East Midlands:

Landau Forte Academy Moorhead, Derby

Whaley Thorns Primary School, Mansfield, Derbyshire

Woodbridge Junior School, Alfreton, Derbyshire

Hodthorpe Primary School, Worksop, Derbyshire

William Rhodes Primary School, Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Kensington Junior School, Ilkeston, Derbyshire

Eureka Primary School, Swadlincote, Derbyshire

Spire Junior School, Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Clifton CofE Primary School, Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Poolsbrook Primary Academy, Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Brookfield Primary School, Mansfield, Derbyshire

St Anne's Catholic Primary School, Buxton, Derbyshire

Calow CofE VC Primary School, Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Eckington Junior School, Sheffield, Derbyshire

Tupton Primary and Nursery School, Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Leicester

Belgrave St Peter's CofE Primary School, Leicester

St Mary's Fields Primary School, Leicester

Woodstock Primary Academy, Leicester

Moira Primary School, Swadlincote, Leicestershire

Cosby Primary School, Leicester, Leicestershire

St Peter's Church of England Primary School Whetstone, Leicester, Leicestershire

Belton Church of England Primary School, Loughborough, Leicestershire

Newlands Community Primary School, Leicester, Leicestershire

Huncote Community Primary School, Leicester, Leicestershire

Heather Primary School, Coalville, Leicestershire

The Middle Rasen Primary School, Market Rasen, Lincolnshire

The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School, Spalding, Lincolnshire

The St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston, Lincolnshire

Surfleet Primary School, Spalding, Lincolnshire

The Fourfields Church of England School, Boston, Lincolnshire

Gedney Church End Primary School, Spalding, Lincolnshire

Heckington St Andrew's Church of England School, Sleaford, Lincolnshire

White's Wood Academy, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire

Barby Church of England Primary School, Rugby, Northamptonshire

Alfred Street Junior School, Rushden, Northamptonshire

Exeter - A Learning Community Academy, Corby, Northamptonshire

Paulerspury Church of England Primary School, Towcester, Northamptonshire

St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Doncaster, Nottinghamshire

Lawrence View Primary and Nursery School, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

Linby-cum-Papplewick CofE (VA) Primary School, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

(Video) England's worst schools REVEALED - is YOUR child's school on the list?

Samuel Barlow Primary Academy, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire

Sutton-Cum-Lound CofE School, Retford, Nottinghamshire

Sherwood Junior School, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire

Oak Tree Primary School, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire

Newstead Primary and Nursery School, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

Cottesmore Academy, Oakham, Rutland

East of England:

King's Oak Primary School, Bedford

Alban Church of England Academy, Bedford

The Weatheralls Primary School, Soham, Cambridgeshire

St Peter's CofE Aided Junior School, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire

Wyton on the Hill Community Primary School, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire

Benwick Primary School, March, Cambridgeshire

Spaldwick Community Primary School, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire

William de Yaxley Church of England Academy, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire

Hawthorn Park Community Primary, Dunstable, Central Bedfordshire

Sandye Place Academy, Sandy, Central Bedfordshire

Sir Martin Frobisher Academy, Clacton-on-Sea, Essex

St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Southminster, Essex

St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Ardleigh, Essex

Winter Gardens Academy, Canvey Island, Essex

Priory Primary School, Chelmsford, Essex

Springfield Primary School, Chelmsford, Essex

Vange Primary School and Nursery, Basildon, Essex

St Cedd's Church of England Primary School, Southminster, Essex

Willow Brook Primary School and Nursery, Colchester, Essex

Hamford Primary Academy, Walton on the Naze, Essex

Yewtree Primary School, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire

Wilbury Junior School, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire

Oakmere Primary School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire

Chaulden Junior School, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire

Priors Wood Primary School, Ware, Hertfordshire

Preston Primary School, Hitchin, Hertfordshire

George Street Primary School, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire

The Greneway School, Royston, Hertfordshire

Sundon Park Junior School, Luton

St Edmund's Academy, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Parker's Church of England Primary School, Thetford, Norfolk

Hingham Primary School, Norwich, Norfolk

Hunstanton Primary School, Hunstanton, Norfolk

Ellingham Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Bungay, Norfolk

Wimbotsham and Stow Community School, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Snettisham Primary School, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Thompson Primary School, Thetford, Norfolk

Middleton Church of England Primary Academy, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Watlington Community Primary School, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Pulham Church of England Primary School, Diss, Norfolk

Reffley Academy, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Fakenham Junior School, Fakenham, Norfolk

Foulsham Primary School Academy, Dereham, Norfolk

Great Dunham Primary School, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Ditchingham Church of England Primary Academy, Bungay, Norfolk

Walpole Highway Primary School, Wisbech, Norfolk

Great Yarmouth Primary Academy, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk

Bluebell Primary School, Norwich, Norfolk

Edward Worlledge Ormiston Academy, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk

Heacham Junior School, King's Lynn, Norfolk

Wayland Junior Academy Watton, Thetford, Norfolk

Bacton Primary School, Stowmarket, Suffolk

Clements Primary Academy, Haverhill, Suffolk

Sprites Primary Academy, Ipswich, Suffolk

Castle Hill Junior School, Ipswich, Suffolk

Clare Community Primary School, Sudbury, Suffolk

St Edmund's Primary School, Eye, Suffolk

St Edmundsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk

Wenhaston Primary School, Halesworth, Suffolk

Herringham Primary Academy, Grays, Thurrock

London:

Gilbert Scott Primary School, Croydon

Woodpecker Hall Primary Academy, Enfield

De Lucy Primary School, Greenwich

St Mary's CofE (Aided) Primary School, Kingston upon Thames

Henry Fawcett Primary School, Lambeth

Grinling Gibbons Primary School, Lewisham

Lucas Vale Primary School, Lewisham

St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Southwark

North-east England

Oakley Cross Primary School and Nursery, Bishop Auckland, County Durham

Bearpark Primary School, Durham, County Durham

Bluebell Meadow Primary School, Trimdon Station, County Durham

St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnard Castle, County Durham

Polam Hall School, Darlington

Newport Primary School, Middlesbrough

Thorntree Primary School, Middlesbrough

Monkseaton Middle School, Whitley Bay, North Tyneside

Percy Main Primary School, North Shields, North Tyneside

Forest Hall Primary School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, North Tyneside

St Paul's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School, Alnwick, Northumberland

Central Primary School, Ashington, Northumberland

Shilbottle Primary School, Alnwick, Northumberland

Willow Fields Community Primary School, Sunderland, Sunderland

North-west England:

Sudell Primary School, Darwen, Blackburn with Darwen

St John CofE Primary School, Kearsley, Bolton

Christ the King Catholic and Church of England Primary School, Macclesfield, Cheshire East

Calveley Primary Academy, Tarporley, Cheshire East

Manley Village School, Frodsham, Cheshire West & Chester

Barrow CofE Primary School, Chester, Cheshire West & Chester

St Oswald's CofE Aided Primary School, Chester, Cheshire West & Chester

Neston Primary School, Neston, Cheshire West & Chester

Frodsham Manor House Primary School, Frodsham, Cheshire West & Chester

St. Chad's Church of England Primary and Nursery School, Winsford, Cheshire West & Chester

Eaton Primary School, Tarporley, Cheshire West & Chester

St Mark's CofE Primary School, Kenda , Cumbria

Orton CofE School, Penrith, Cumbria

Distington Community School, Workington, Cumbria

Burton Morewood CofE Primary School, Carnforth, Cumbria

Shap Endowed CofE Primary School, Penrith, Cumbria

Petteril Bank School, Carlisle, Cumbria

Blennerhasset School, Wigton, Cumbria

Westfield Nursery and Primary School, Workington, Cumbria

All Saints Upton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Widnes, Halton

St Marie's Catholic Primary School, Liverpool, Knowsley

Yew Tree Community Primary School (With Designated Special Provision), Knowsley

Brookfield Community Primary School, Preston, Lancashire

Poulton-le-Sands Church of England Primary School, Morecambe, Lancashire

Colne Primet Primary School, Colne, Lancashire

St Ignatius' Catholic Primary School, Preston, Lancashire

St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Liverpool

Springwood Heath Primary School, Liverpool

Belle Vale Community Primary School, Liverpool

Croxteth Community Primary School, Liverpool

St Finbar's Catholic Primary School, Liverpool

St Barnabas CofE Primary Academy, Manchester

CofE School of the Resurrection, Manchester

Clarksfield Primary School, Oldham

Meanwood Community Nursery and Primary School, Rochdale

St Paul's CofE Primary School, Salford

Outwood Primary School, Cheadle, Stockport

Manor Green Primary Academy, Manchester, Tameside

Leasowe Primary School, Wirral

Castleway Primary School, Wirral

South-east England:

St Michael's Catholic School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire

Waddesdon Village Primary School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire

Sedlescombe CofE Primary School, Battle, East Sussex

All Saints Church of England Primary School, Bexhill-on-Sea, East Sussex

Parkland Junior School, Eastbourne, East Sussex

All Saints' and St Richard's Church of England Primary School, Heathfield, East Sussex

Willingdon Primary School, Eastbourne, East Sussex

St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Gosport, Hampshire

Pennington Church of England Junior School, Lymington, Hampshire

Stanmore Primary School, Winchester, Hampshire

Wallisdean Junior School, Fareham, Hampshire

Cherrywood Community Primary School, Farnborough, Hampshire

Bidbury Junior School, Havant, Hampshire

Woodlea Primary School, Bordon, Hampshire

Hart Plain Junior School, Waterlooville, Hampshire

St Johns Church of England Primary School, Canterbury, Kent

Adisham Church of England Primary School, Canterbury, Kent

Lower Halstow Primary School, Sittingbourne, Kent

Thistle Hill Academy, Sheerness, Kent

St Nicholas Church of England Primary Academy, New Romney, Kent

Mundella Primary School, Folkestone, Kent

Newlands Primary School, Ramsgate, Kent

Smeeth Community Primary School, Ashford, Kent

Charing Church of England Primary School, Ashford, Kent

Four Elms Primary School, Edenbridge, Kent

Ditton Church of England Junior School, Aylesford, Kent

Sunny Bank Primary School, Sittingbourne, Kent

Greatstone Primary School, New Romney, Kent

Brenzett Church of England Primary School, Romney Marsh, Kent

Copperfield Academy, Gravesend, Kent

Littlebourne Church of England Primary School, Canterbury, Kent

Bethersden Primary School, Ashford, Kent

(Video) England's worst primary schools as 100 rated 'inadequate' by Ofsted - see list - Mirror Online

Parkside Community Primary School, Canterbury, Kent

Miers Court Primary School, Rainham, Medway

Langland Community School, Milton Keynes

Bayards Hill School, Oxford, Oxfordshire

St Christopher's Church of England School, Lechlade, Oxfordshire

St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Oxford, Oxfordshire

St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Witney, Oxfordshire

Manor School, Didcot, Oxfordshire

Bampton CofE Primary School, Bampton, Oxfordshire

St Nicholas CofE Primary School, Wantage, Oxfordshire

Milton Park Primary School, Portsmouth

Stamshaw Junior School, Portsmouth

Isambard Brunel Junior School, Portsmouth

Hamsey Green Primary, Warlingham, Surrey

The Vale Primary School, Epsom, Surrey

Esher Church School, Esher, Surrey

Holland Junior School, Oxted, Surrey

Basildon C.E. Primary School, Reading, West Berkshire

Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery, Newbury, West Berkshire

Shaw-cum-Donnington C.E. Primary School, Newbury, West Berkshire

Colgate Primary School, Horsham, West Sussex

Birchwood Grove Community Primary School, Burgess Hill, West Sussex

St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Pulborough, West Sussex

Central CofE Academy, Chichester, West Sussex

Rudgwick Primary School, Horsham, West Sussex

Lyminster Primary School, Littlehampton, West Sussex

The Laurels Primary School, Worthing, West Sussex

South-west England:

Castle Primary School, Bristol, Bath and North East Somerset

Shoscombe Church School, Bath, Bath and North East Somerset

Steiner Academy Bristol, Bristol

St Barnabas Church of England VC Primary School, Bristol

May Park Primary School, Bristol

St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School, Bristol

Bridge Learning Campus, Bristol

Fishponds Church of England Academy, Bristol

Duloe CofE VA Primary Academy, Liskeard, Cornwall

Pelynt School, Cornwall

Camelford Community Primary School, Camelford, Cornwall

Indian Queens Community Primary School and Nursery, St Columb, Cornwall

Pendeen School, Penzance, Cornwall

Foxhole Learning Academy, St Austell, Cornwall

Bodriggy Academy, Hayle, Cornwall

Harrowbarrow School, Callington, Cornwall

Buckfastleigh Primary School, Buckfastleigh, Devon

Holywell Church of England Primary School, Barnstaple, Devon

North Tawton Community Primary School and Nursery, North Tawton, Devon

Shute Community Primary School, Axminster, Devon

Ashleigh CofE (VC) Primary School, Barnstaple, Devon

Yeo Valley Primary School, Barnstaple, Devon

Bere Alston Primary School, Yelverton, Devon

St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Lyme Regis, Dorset

Bovington Primary School, Wareham, Dorset

St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Weymouth, Dorset

Dunbury Church of England Academy, Winterborne Whitechurch, Dorset

Hesters Way Primary School, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire

Horsley Church of England Primary School, Stroud, Gloucestershire

Whiteshill Primary School, Stroud, Gloucestershire

Woodside Primary School, Ruardean, Gloucestershire

All Saints East Clevedon Church of England Primary School, Clevedon, North Somerset

Plymouth School of Creative Arts, Plymouth

St George's CofE Primary Academy, Plymouth

Branksome Heath Junior School, Poole

Dulverton Junior School, Dulverton, Somerset

St Cuthbert's CofE Junior School, Wells, Somerset

Priorswood Primary School, Taunton, Somerset

St Lawrence's CofE Primary School, Wells, Somerset

Raysfield Junior School, Bristol, South Gloucestershire

Bowsland Green Primary School, Bristol, South Gloucestershire

Tyndale Primary School, Yate, South Gloucestershire

Coniston Primary School, Bristol, South Gloucestershire

Castle Mead School, Trowbridge, Wiltshire

Christ The King Catholic School, Amesbury, Wiltshire

Dilton Marsh CofE Primary School, Westbury, Wiltshire

Amesbury Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Salisbury, Wiltshire

Hilmarton Primary School, Calne, Wiltshire

Chilton Foliat Church of England Primary School, Hungerford, Wiltshire

West Midlands:

Yarnfield Primary School, Birmingham

Nonsuch Primary School, Birmingham

Deykin Avenue Junior and Infant School, Birmingham

Osborne Primary School, Birmingham

Forestdale Primary School, Birmingham

Green Meadow Primary School, Birmingham

Heath Mount Primary School, Birmingham

Hodge Hill Primary School, Birmingham

Birches Green Junior School, Birmingham

Charter Primary School, Coventry

Northfield Road Primary School, Dudley

Hob Green Primary School, Stourbridge, Dudley

Woodside Primary School and Nursery, Dudley

Huntingtree Primary School, Halesowen, Dudley

Clehonger CofE Primary School, Hereford, Herefordshire

Rounds Green Primary School, Oldbury, Sandwell

Springfield Primary School, Rowley Regis, Sandwell

Kinnerley Church of England Controlled Primary School, Oswestry, Shropshire

St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

Belvidere Primary School, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

Bomere Heath CofE Primary School, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

Valley Primary, Solihull

Lady Katherine Leveson Church of England Primary School, Solihull

Stoneydelph Primary School, Tamworth, Staffordshire

Doxey Primary and Nursery School, Stafford, Staffordshire

Chesterton Primary School, Newcastle-Under-Lyme, Staffordshire

Ball Green Primary School, Stoke-on-Trent

Grove Academy, Stoke-on-Trent

Clarice Cliff Primary School, Stoke-on-Trent

Queenswood Primary School and Nursery, Telford, Telford and Wrekin

St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Telford, Telford and Wrekin

Leamore Primary School, Walsall

All Saints National Academy, Walsall

Nursery Hill Primary School, Nuneaton, Warwickshire

Henry Hinde Junior School, Rugby, Warwickshire

Kingsway Community Primary School, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire

The Priors School, Southam, Warwickshire

St Matthew's Bloxam CofE Primary School, Rugby, Warwickshire

Wood End Primary School, Atherstone, Warwickshire

Wood End Primary School, Wolverhampton

Church Hill Middle School, Redditch, Worcestershire

Walkwood Church of England Middle School, Redditch, Worcestershire

The De Montfort School, Evesham, Worcestershire

Yorkshire and the Humber:

St Helen's Primary Academy, Barnsley

Lister Primary School, Bradford

Parkland Primary School, Bradford

Hebden Royd CofE VA Primary School, Hebden Bridge, Calderdale

Askern Spa Junior School, Doncaster

St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Edlington, Doncaster

Denaby Main Primary Academy, Doncaster

Toll Bar Primary School, Doncaster

Skirlaugh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire

St Mary and St Joseph Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Pocklington, East Riding of Yorkshire

North Cave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Brough, East Riding of Yorkshire

Royds Hall Community School, Huddersfield, Kirklees

Carlinghow Princess Royal Junior Infant and Nursery School, Batley, Kirklees

Oak CofE Primary School, Huddersfield, Kirklees

Crow Lane Primary and Foundation Stage School, Huddersfield, Kirklees

Cowlersley Primary School, Huddersfield, Kirklees

Fieldhead Primary Academy, Batley, Kirklees

The John Curwen Co-Operative Primary Academy, Heckmondwike, Kirklees

Kirkstall St Stephen's Church of England Primary School, Leeds

Middleton St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Leeds, Leeds

Micklefield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Leeds

Kippax Greenfield Primary School, Leeds

Allerton Bywater Primary School, Castleford, Leeds

Queensway Primary School, Leeds

Armley Primary School, Leeds

Greenhill Primary School, Leeds

Kirton Lindsey Primary School, Gainsborough, North Lincolnshire

Sleights Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Whitby, North Yorkshire

Moorside Junior School, Ripon, North Yorkshire

Thornton Dale CofE (VC) Primary School, Pickering, North Yorkshire

Helmsley Community Primary School, York, North Yorkshire

Ripley Endowed Church of England School, Harrogate, North Yorkshire

Woodfield Primary School, Harrogate, North Yorkshire

Catterick Garrison, Carnagill Community Primary School, Catterick Garrison, North Yorkshire

Rillington Community Primary School, Malton, North Yorkshire

Thrybergh Academy and Sports College, Rotherham

Thrybergh Primary School, Rotherham

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Sheffield, Rotherham

Hatfield Academy, Sheffield, Sheffield

Oyster Park Primary Academy, Castleford, Wakefield

Darrington Church of England Primary School, Pontefract, Wakefield

English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy, Wakefield, Wakefield

Hob Moor Community Primary School, York

(Video) School Kid's SURPRISED When Revealing Racial Stereotypes | The Great British School Swap

St Aelred's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, York

FAQs

What is the roughest school in the UK? ›

Worst 10 schools in England (all mixed):
  • Hugh Baird College ‒ Sefton, Merseyside.
  • The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering ‒ Hertfordshire.
  • Walsall Studio School ‒ Walsall.
  • Queen Katharine Academy ‒ Peterborough.
  • East Durham College ‒ County Durham (College of further education)
Mar 1, 2022

What is the hardest secondary school to get into in England? ›

The Royal School in Wolverhampton was the hardest secondary school to get into, with just 10% of those who put it as a first preference getting a place. Competition has also got tougher compared to 2020, when 12% of first preferences secured a place.

What is the number 1 school in the UK? ›

St Paul's Girls' School

What are the worst schools in London? ›

The top 10 worst performing schools (1 being the school with the lowest score in the ranking)
  • Oak Wood School, Hillingdon.
  • Park Academy West London, Hillingdon.
  • Beacon High, Islington.
  • Sir Simon Milton Westminster University Technical College, Westminster.
  • South Bank Engineering UTC, Lambeth.
Jul 17, 2020

What is the best school in England? ›

Gender
A-Level RankA*/ A%School
192.1Oxford International College
290.3Cardiff Sixth Form College
385.4St Paul's Girls School
483.5Westminster School
72 more rows

What is the best primary school in the UK? ›

Best Primary Schools In The UK
  1. Fox primary school. First on our list of best primary schools in the UK, is the Fox primary school. ...
  2. Barnes Primary School. Next on our list of best primary schools in the UK, is the Barnes primary school. ...
  3. Curwen Primary School. ...
  4. Westminster School. ...
  5. North London Collegiate School.
Jul 2, 2022

What is the most prestigious secondary school in England? ›

Queen Elizabeth's School

What are the hardest schools to get into in the UK? ›

Hardest UK universities to get into
  • University of Oxford (19.1%)
  • University of Cambridge (21.6%)
  • London School of Economics and Political Science (LSE) (21.9%)
  • University of St Andrews (25%)
  • Imperial College London (32.5%)
  • St George's, University of London (35.3%)
  • The University of Edinburgh (39.3%)
Jun 20, 2022

What is the poshest school in London? ›

American School London is by far the most expensive school in London with annual fees placed at £29,900 for a kindergarten student and increasing to £34,700 by year 10. Founded in 1951 by journalist Stephen Ekhart the school, located in St John's Wood teaches an American style curriculum.

Which county in England has the best schools? ›

Kensington and Chelsea topped the ranking, with 67% of schools in the area rated outstanding by Ofsted. This is reflected in the property prices, with homes in the area costing on average £1,475,000.

What is the most prestigious private school in England? ›

Independent School A-level Rankings
RankSchoolLocation
1Cardiff Sixth Form CollegeCardiff
2Westminster SchoolWestminster
3North London Collegiate SchoolEdgware
4King's College School (KCS)Wimbledon
49 more rows

What is the world's worst school? ›

Abbreviations and footnotes
#NameYear
1.Santa María School massacre1907
2.Beslan school siege2004
3.Eastern University massacre1990
4.Peshawar school massacre2014
36 more rows

What are the different Ofsted ratings? ›

In each area, schools are graded on a four-point scale: ∎ grade 1 (outstanding) ∎ grade 2 (good) ∎ grade 3 (requires improvement) ∎ grade 4 (inadequate). They also receive an overall effectiveness grade using the same four-point scale.

How do I report a concern to Ofsted? ›

To complain about a childcare provider, get in touch with us at enquiries@ofsted.gov.uk or 0300 123 4666. If you complain, we will review the information you provide and decide what to do. We may carry out an immediate inspection, ask the provider to take action or work with other agencies to look at any issues.

What is the 3rd best school in England? ›

2017 The Daily Telegraph School Ranking
SchoolA/A* or equivalent (%)
1Cardiff Sixth Form College, Cardiff91.36
2The Perse School, Cambridge86.54
3Westminster School, Westminster86.38
4King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon86.21
154 more rows

Which school got the best GCSE results? ›

Wellington College pupils have achieved the highest ever results in the school's history in their GCSE and International Baccalaureate Middle Years Programme (IB MYP) exams.

What are the most famous public schools in England? ›

The most famous public schools are Eton, Harrow and Winchester.

What is the hardest high school to get into? ›

1. International Academy*, Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2. Stanton College Prep*, Jacksonville, Fla.

What is the hardest private school to get into? ›

Top 10 Hardest Colleges to Get Into
SchoolLocationAcceptance Rate
2. Stanford UniversityStanford, CA3.9%
3. Harvard UniversityCambridge, MA4.0%
4. Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyCambridge, MA4.1%
5. Princeton UniversityPrinceton, NJ4.4%
6 more rows
Oct 11, 2021

What is the hardest boarding school to get into? ›

5 most elite boarding school, is tied with The Thacher School as the most selective, each with an acceptance rate of 12%.
...
Additional reporting by Andy Kiersz.
  • Middlesex School. ...
  • Deerfield Academy. ...
  • St. ...
  • Cate School. ...
  • Phillips Academy Andover. ...
  • (TIE) The Thacher School. ...
  • (TIE) Groton School.
Feb 19, 2016

What is the #1 high school in the world? ›

Once again, Yorba Linda High School was ranked as one of the best high schools in the nation by US News and World Reports. Our highest ranking to date placed YLHS as the #1 high school in the PYLUSD, the #145 school in California (top 6%), and the #1032 high school in the nation (top 3%).

Which school sends most students to Harvard? ›

Westlake sends most students to Harvard, Princeton, MIT of any Texas public high school. AUSTIN (Austin Business Journal) — The public Texas high school that sends the most students to Harvard, Princeton and the Massachusetts Institute of Technology is right here in Austin. Westlake ranked No.

Videos

1. Clean Up Song | Tidy Up Song | The Singing Walrus
(The Singing Walrus - English Songs For Kids)
2. A Swim in Freezing Water for Breaking the 6 Inch. Rule | Season 1 Episode 3 | That'll Teach 'Em
(World's Strictest Parents)
3. Rating People's Shoes At School 🎒👟. #shorts
(nooojayy)
4. These BuIIies Don't Know That The Girl They Are Bullying Will Ruin Their Lives Forever
(Pink Movies)
5. This Documentary Was Banned For 15 Years: Juvenile Liaison | Absolute Documentaries
(Absolute Documentaries)
6. BEST CLASSROOM APRIL FOOLS PRANK EVER
(Josh Weiland)

You might also like

Latest Posts

Article information

Author: Rob Wisoky

Last Updated: 11/16/2022

Views: 6079

Rating: 4.8 / 5 (68 voted)

Reviews: 91% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Rob Wisoky

Birthday: 1994-09-30

Address: 5789 Michel Vista, West Domenic, OR 80464-9452

Phone: +97313824072371

Job: Education Orchestrator

Hobby: Lockpicking, Crocheting, Baton twirling, Video gaming, Jogging, Whittling, Model building

Introduction: My name is Rob Wisoky, I am a smiling, helpful, encouraging, zealous, energetic, faithful, fantastic person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.